Lugar: Las Chacras / Villa Praga   Fecha: 20/08/2018
DDC Moto Libre
Pos. Nro. Piloto Ciudad Vueltas Tiempo Inf.
001 6 Manresa J - Morero L Cordoba - A Gigena 2 6:41:35 Inf.
002 9 Copete F - Cambareri G San Luis 2 7:04:58 Inf.
003 3 Lazard - Ruffinatti Uruguay 2 7:05:00 Inf.
004 5 Fernandez G / Barberis D Pilar (Cordoba) 2 7:17:46 Inf.
005 12 Odarda G - Cassina M Corral de Bustos 2 7:21:02 Inf.
006 7 Colazo L - Zabala A Pilar -V del Rosario 2 7:21:09 Inf.
007 1 Rodriguez M / Cemino M Cordoba 2 7:50:14 Inf.
008 4 Nadalig N - Alaniz E Rio Cuarto (Cba) 2 8:19:21 Inf.
009 2 Somovilla D - Trinack Hernan Sta Rosa (La Pampa) 2 9:01:00 Inf.
010 11 Arrien C - Ferreyra F Rio Tercero (Cordoba 1 2:28:51 Inf.
011 10 Spinuzza L - Martin D San Luis 1 5:26:28 Inf.
012 8 Bono S - Valiente C Pilar (Cordoba) 1 6:24:22 Inf.
DDC Padre e Hijo
Pos. Nro. Piloto Ciudad Vueltas Tiempo Inf.
001 301 Alzari Heber - Alzari Julian Tanti 2 6:55:46 Inf.
002 303 Sotelo Ariel - Sotelo Matias Villa Carlos Paz 2 7:25:05 Inf.
003 302 Acevedo Julio - Acevedo Juan Manuel Villa Carlos Paz 2 8:24:48 Inf.
004 304 Garcia M - Garcia A Marcos Juarez 0 Inf.
DDC Enduro Sport
Pos. Nro. Piloto Ciudad Vueltas Tiempo Inf.
001 401 Muñoz Carlos - Mercado Juan Sebasti Merlo - San Luis 2 7:04:45 Inf.
002 405 Tozzi V - Tozzi D Corral de Bustos 2 8:00:10 Inf.
003 404 Coca L - Bustos A Rio III - Carlos Paz 2 8:37:37 Inf.
004 402 Oviedo G - Romero C V Sarmiento (Cordoba 2 9:33:20 Inf.
005 403 Franks D - Batistela J V Dolores (Cordoba) 0 Inf.
DDC Quads / Mixta
Pos. Nro. Piloto Ciudad Vueltas Tiempo Inf.
001 501 Di Natale C - Vega D Ushuaia 2 8:42:39 Inf.
002 503 Grosso R - Perrino D 2 10:58:52 Inf.
003 504 Ferreyra A - Bonardo A Rio Tercero (Cordoba 1 3:40:36 Inf.
004 502 Tapia S- Farina C Mendoza - San Luis 0 Inf.
005 505 Giordana G - Lauret M Jesus Maria 0 Inf.
DDC Equipos
Pos. Nro. Piloto Ciudad Vueltas Tiempo Inf.
001 604 Viela Cortada Berrotarán - La Cruz 2 8:12:33 Inf.
002 605 Enduro Alicia Alicia (Cordoba) 2 8:18:38 Inf.
003 611 Los Mojoneros Cordoba 2 8:30:19 Inf.
004 606 Taller Melo 2 8:33:36 Inf.
005 612 RSP Rapidos y furiosos Rio Segundo (Cba) 2 9:21:49 Inf.
006 607 El Pajaro Merlo (San Luis) 2 9:37:54 Inf.
007 602 2K Motos Concordia Entre Rios 2 9:49:34 Inf.
008 609 No me dolio 1 Firmat (Santa Fe) 2 9:58:24 Inf.
009 608 Motocuatri Mendoza Mendoza 2 15:18:00 Inf.
010 610 No me dolio 2 Firmat (Santa Fe) 2 15:36:51 Inf.
011 603 Enduro La Villa Villa del Dique 2 15:52:44 Inf.
012 614 Los Muchuritas Villa de Praga (SL) 1 3:04:18 Inf.
013 601 FH Team Villa Maria (Cba) 0 Inf.
014 613 Marote Team Quilmes (Bs As) 0 Inf.