Lugar: Lafinur   Fecha: 03/03/2019
Moto Open
Pos. Nro. Piloto Ciudad Vueltas Tiempo Inf.
001 5 Ferreyra, Fabián Rio Tercero 4 0:58:31 Inf.
002 2 Godoy Luciano Villa las Rosas 4 0:59:01 Inf.
003 1 Male, Daniel Sta Rosa de conlara 3 0:44:33 Inf.
Moto Junior
Pos. Nro. Piloto Ciudad Vueltas Tiempo Inf.
001 103 Panella Pablo Villa Dolores 4 0:59:06 Inf.
002 116 Fernandez J. Cruz V Carlos Paz 4 1:01:07 Inf.
003 101 De Luca Juan Pablo Merlo 4 1:01:09 Inf.
004 115 Spreng German Villa Carlos Paz 4 1:07:12 Inf.
005 102 Block Waldemar Gral.Lavalle 3 0:45:59 Inf.
Moto Master A
Pos. Nro. Piloto Ciudad Vueltas Tiempo Inf.
001 212 Godoy Mario Villa de Praga 4 1:07:25 Inf.
002 201 Sartori German Holmberg 4 1:10:58 Inf.
Moto Master B
Pos. Nro. Piloto Ciudad Vueltas Tiempo Inf.
001 301 Sosa Rodolfo Valle Hermoso 4 1:15:15 Inf.
002 302 Cid José ALta Gracia 3 1:04:50 Inf.
Moto Promo
Pos. Nro. Piloto Ciudad Vueltas Tiempo Inf.
001 405 Godoy Walter Villa Praga 4 1:07:16 Inf.
002 401 Trombotto Matias Rio Cuarto 4 1:08:24 Inf.
003 409 Camino Pablo Martín Laboulaye 4 1:08:25 Inf.
004 407 Costa Leandro Santa rosa de Conlar 4 1:09:28 Inf.
005 403 Moran, Airton Los Cajones 4 1:15:19 Inf.
006 404 Rivero Mario Villa Giardino 3 0:58:26 Inf.
007 406 Dominguez Emanuel M Mina Clavero 2 0:34:12 Inf.
008 408 Bies Victor Santa rosa de Conlar 0 Inf.
Moto Principiantes
Pos. Nro. Piloto Ciudad Vueltas Tiempo Inf.
001 505 Oliva Luis Las Rosas 4 1:06:10 Inf.
002 502 Mosciaro Tomas Rio Cuarto 4 1:18:02 Inf.
003 506 Lllano Daniel V Las Rosas 4 1:21:49 Inf.
004 501 Chiarvetto Hernán Río Cuarto 3 0:59:41 Inf.
005 503 Samora Victor Mina Clavero 1 0:17:07 Inf.
006 504 Bongiovanni Matias Tilisarao 1 0:23:40 Inf.
Moto Enduro Sport A
Pos. Nro. Piloto Ciudad Vueltas Tiempo Inf.
001 708 Altamirano Saul Las Tapias 4 1:03:07 Inf.
002 711 Portero Luciano Villa Sargento 4 1:03:42 Inf.
003 702 Pereyra Matias V Maria 4 1:04:23 Inf.
004 710 Busto Marcel Merlo 4 1:04:46 Inf.
005 704 Pietro Paolo Horacio Laboulaye 4 1:05:14 Inf.
006 709 Moreno Gabriel Las Tapias 4 1:10:16 Inf.
007 705 Coca Leandro Rio Tercero 4 1:14:23 Inf.
008 707 Sosa Sarmiento Sergio Lujan 4 1:18:16 Inf.
009 703 Pereyra Edgar V Maria 2 0:34:57 Inf.
010 706 Loyola Emanuel Marcos Juares 2 0:37:09 Inf.
011 701 Muñoz Jorge Cortadera 0 Inf.
Moto Enduro Sport Master
Pos. Nro. Piloto Ciudad Vueltas Tiempo Inf.
001 901 Cejas Marcelo Sta Rosa del Conlara 3 1:05:58 Inf.
002 903 Giovanetti Cesar Quines 3 1:07:03 Inf.
003 904 Bruno Marcelo Villa Maria 1 0:24:32 Inf.
Moto Sub 16
Pos. Nro. Piloto Ciudad Vueltas Tiempo Inf.
001 1003 Contrera Martin Villa Larca 3 0:50:28 Inf.
002 1005 Chiarvetto Aldana Río Cuarto 3 0:57:45 Inf.
003 1001 Araoz Ignacio Cordoba 3 0:59:42 Inf.
004 1002 Fernandez Maximo Quines 2 0:47:17 Inf.
Cuadri Open
Pos. Nro. Piloto Ciudad Vueltas Tiempo Inf.
001 5 Ferreyra, Eduardo Rio Tercero 2 0:37:08 Inf.
Cuadri Junior
Pos. Nro. Piloto Ciudad Vueltas Tiempo Inf.
001 101 Franco Pablo Rio Tercero 3 0:51:31 Inf.
002 199 Santo, Hernan Rio Tercero 0 Inf.
Cuadri Promocional
Pos. Nro. Piloto Ciudad Vueltas Tiempo Inf.
001 302 Chavero Eduardo Tilisarao 3 0:52:58 Inf.
002 301 Sartori Valentino Holmberg 3 0:58:02 Inf.
Cuadri Principiantes
Pos. Nro. Piloto Ciudad Vueltas Tiempo Inf.
001 401 Delfino J Manuel Concaran 3 0:58:37 Inf.
002 405 Bruno Maria Victoria Villa Maria 3 1:17:39 Inf.
003 406 Garavello Bruno Las Perdices 0 Inf.
Mini Enduro A
Pos. Nro. Piloto Ciudad Vueltas Tiempo Inf.
001 1 Ramirez Valentino Sta Rosa del Conlara 10 0:19:23 Inf.
002 2 Moran Tomas Los Cajones 10 0:20:23 Inf.
003 3 Real Gonzalo Merlo 9 0:20:07 Inf.
004 7 Costa Laendro Hijo Sta Rosa del Conlara 3 0:10:58 Inf.
Mini Enduro B
Pos. Nro. Piloto Ciudad Vueltas Tiempo Inf.
001 104 Bringas Valentino Villa Las Rosas 5 0:19:15 Inf.
002 102 Godoy Priana Villa Las Rosas 4 0:19:20 Inf.
003 103 Panella Oriana Villa Dores 3 0:19:50 Inf.