Lugar: Las Chacras   Fecha: 18/08/2019
Moto Open
Pos. Nro. Piloto Ciudad Vueltas Tiempo Inf.
001 5 Ferreyra, Fabián Rio Tercero 6 1:29:24 Inf.
002 1 Male, Daniel Sta Rosa de conlara 6 1:29:30 Inf.
003 13 Lopez Diego Villa Maria 6 1:30:01 Inf.
004 7 Rivalta Lucas Merlo 6 1:35:02 Inf.
005 99 Mattarucco, Gaston Rio Tercero-Cordoba 3 0:46:53 Inf.
Moto Junior
Pos. Nro. Piloto Ciudad Vueltas Tiempo Inf.
001 102 Block Waldemar Gral.Lavalle 6 1:38:43 Inf.
002 110 Serini Francisco San Luis 3 0:49:45 Inf.
003 101 De Luca Juan Pablo Merlo 1 0:16:00 Inf.
Moto Master A
Pos. Nro. Piloto Ciudad Vueltas Tiempo Inf.
001 210 Cerini Alejandro San Luis 6 1:39:10 Inf.
002 212 Godoy Mario Villa de Praga 6 1:39:15 Inf.
003 208 Giordano Miguel Antonio Alejandro Roca 5 1:30:35 Inf.
004 221 Arce Hector Ignacio Rio Cuarto 4 1:29:07 Inf.
005 201 Sartori German Holmberg 0 Inf.
Moto Master B
Pos. Nro. Piloto Ciudad Vueltas Tiempo Inf.
001 306 Salvano Daniel Almafuerte 5 1:27:48 Inf.
002 303 Lygirdi Jose San Luis 5 1:28:10 Inf.
003 301 Sosa Rodolfo Valle Hermoso 3 0:56:23 Inf.
Moto Promo
Pos. Nro. Piloto Ciudad Vueltas Tiempo Inf.
001 410 Cordero Guillermo Villa Dolores 6 1:39:07 Inf.
002 405 Godoy Walter Villa Praga 6 1:40:03 Inf.
003 402 Lucero Lopez Walter Concaran 6 1:40:05 Inf.
004 413 Lauret, Matias Jesus Maria 5 1:32:04 Inf.
005 401 Trombotto Matias Rio Cuarto 5 1:38:42 Inf.
006 421 Dominguez Ruben Levalle 2 0:41:48 Inf.
Moto Principiantes
Pos. Nro. Piloto Ciudad Vueltas Tiempo Inf.
001 513 Dominguez Felix Dario Gral Levalle 4 1:06:46 Inf.
002 511 Prinotti Gonzalo Villa Mercedez 4 1:07:42 Inf.
003 538 Coria Emanuel La Carolina 4 1:10:44 Inf.
004 512 Lauret, Matias Jesus Maria 4 1:15:37 Inf.
005 508 Sosa Sarmiento Sergio Lujan 4 1:18:04 Inf.
006 537 Altamirano Cesar Villa Dolores 4 1:18:16 Inf.
007 535 Ogas Lucas Merlo 3 0:51:16 Inf.
008 501 Chiarvetto Hernán Río Cuarto 3 1:07:32 Inf.
Moto Enduro Sport A
Pos. Nro. Piloto Ciudad Vueltas Tiempo Inf.
001 711 Portero Luciano Villa Sargento 4 1:06:11 Inf.
002 704 Pietro Paolo Horacio Laboulaye 4 1:06:46 Inf.
003 705 Coca Leandro Rio Tercero 4 1:13:58 Inf.
004 724 Sosa Alejandro Las Chacras 3 1:14:39 Inf.
Moto Enduro Sport B
Pos. Nro. Piloto Ciudad Vueltas Tiempo Inf.
001 807 Suarez Daniel Las Chacras 3 1:10:56 Inf.
002 808 Aranguez Matias Merlo 3 1:17:06 Inf.
003 809 Cejas Marcelo Matias Sta Rosa Con Lara 2 1:01:21 Inf.
Moto Enduro Sport Master
Pos. Nro. Piloto Ciudad Vueltas Tiempo Inf.
001 908 Chiavetto Francisco Río Cuarto 3 0:56:41 Inf.
002 901 Cejas Marcelo Sta Rosa del Conlara 3 1:00:52 Inf.
003 903 Giovanetti Cesar Quines 3 1:04:17 Inf.
004 904 Bruno Marcelo Villa Maria 3 1:16:53 Inf.
Moto Sub 16
Pos. Nro. Piloto Ciudad Vueltas Tiempo Inf.
001 1004 Maidana Oros Quines 3 0:56:07 Inf.
002 1005 Chiarvetto Aldana Río Cuarto 3 1:06:28 Inf.
003 1009 Mainero Lara Rio Cuarto 3 1:12:19 Inf.
004 1008 Dominguez Ignacio Levalle 1 0:33:10 Inf.
Cuadri Open
Pos. Nro. Piloto Ciudad Vueltas Tiempo Inf.
001 1 Muñoz Lucas San Luis 4 1:05:43 Inf.
002 6 Sartori Valentino Holmberg 3 1:01:03 Inf.
Cuadri Promocional
Pos. Nro. Piloto Ciudad Vueltas Tiempo Inf.
001 307 Delfino J Manuel Concaran 3 1:01:17 Inf.
002 309 Giordano Nahir Villa Mercedes 3 1:01:19 Inf.
003 313 Saenz Jonatan Sta Rosa 3 1:11:04 Inf.
004 312 Saenz Agustín Sta. Rosa 2 1:39:45 Inf.
Cuadri Principiantes
Pos. Nro. Piloto Ciudad Vueltas Tiempo Inf.
001 405 Bruno Maria Victoria Villa Maria 2 0:58:30 Inf.
Mini Enduro A
Pos. Nro. Piloto Ciudad Vueltas Tiempo Inf.
001 1 Ramirez Valentino Sta Rosa del Conlara 10 0:17:16 Inf.
002 3 Real Gonzalo Merlo 10 0:18:21 Inf.
003 11 Chavez Santino Las Lagunas 8 0:18:38 Inf.
004 10 Altamirano Santiago Villa Dolores 8 0:18:53 Inf.
Mini Enduro B
Pos. Nro. Piloto Ciudad Vueltas Tiempo Inf.
001 105 Cabañez Mateo Quines 8 0:17:17 Inf.
002 108 Romera Tiago Villa Dolores 8 0:18:20 Inf.
003 106 Delfino Eliseo Concaran 6 0:17:35 Inf.
004 112 Arce Juan San Luis 6 0:19:01 Inf.
005 110 Lozano Martina 1 0:06:41 Inf.